Parcel 10-2N-26-2010-0489-0000

(back to parcel details)
75325 CHARMER ALY

Owners

FKH SFR M LP

1850 PARKWAY PLACE SUITE 900
MARIETTA, GA 30067

Parcel Summary

Situs Address 75325 CHARMER ALY
Use Code 0100: SINGLE FAMILY
Tax District 4: Nassau County
Acreage 0.000
Section 10
Township 2N
Range 26
Subdivision TRIBUTARY PHASE 1A UNITS 1-6
Exemptions None

Values

2024 Certified Values2025 Certified Values
Land Value *$65,000$65,000
(+) Improved Value$219,115$240,505
(=) Market Value$284,115$305,505
(-) Agricultural Classification$0$0
(-) SOH or Non-Hx* Capped Savings **$0$0
(=) School Assessed Value$284,115$305,505
County Assessed Value$284,115$305,505
(-) School Exemptions$0$0
(-) Non-school Exemptions$0$0
(=) School Taxable Value ***$284,115$305,505
(=) County Taxable Value$284,115$305,505

Sales Information

Sale Date Book Page Price Instr Qual Imp Grantor Grantee
2024-07-26 2728/370 $100 SW U I CSMA SFR TRS HOLDINGS III LLC FKH SFR M LP
2024-04-17 2707/520 $100 SW U I FKH SFR M LP CSMA SFR TRS HOLDINGS III LLC
2022-12-30 2614/0615 $362,500 WD Q I DREAM FINDERS HOMES LLC FKH SFR M LP
2022-05-25 2567/0957 $344,900 SW Q V DFC REVOLVER II LLC DREAM FINDERS HOMES LLC
2022-04-14 2555/1841 $384,000 SW Q V THREE RIVERS DEVELOPERS LLC DFC REVOLVER II LLC

Buildings

Type Total Area Heated Area Bedrooms Baths Primary Exterior Secondary Exterior Heating Cooling Actual Year Built
SINGLE FAM RESIDENTIAL 2389 1848 3.00 2.00 HARDIE BRD AIR DUCTED CENTRAL 2022